This website needs js to run.

World's first design, Artwork, Style, unique, digital Paste based Digital Paste collection for all the new and unique art and graphic designs. There is a lot of new picture and stickers will be created in different styles by the creator's community of TaporyClub with best long-live project on the Solana Blockchain. Created by taporyclub.com

Bhagat Singh #1931

247瀏覽量

Background

Black

Movement

Indian Independence

Born

28 Sept, 1907

Birth place

Banga, Pakistan

Died

23 March, 1931, Lahore, PK.

Other name

Shaheed-E-Azam

Indian

Freedom fighter

Hanged age

at 23 year old

Catchphrase

Inquilab Zindabad

Created by DigitalPaste collection from TaporyClub.com.
art
painting

Bhagat Singh #1931

執照: 沒有附件
已鑄造在 SolSea
該 NFT 暫未上架!
購買前請仔細檢查所有內容!如何辨別假貨?
  • 詳情
  • 歷史記錄
  • 投標
二次銷售的創作者版稅: 10 %
鑄造地址: 5TVS...13cU
NFT meta資料:在 SolScan 上查看
此收藏中的更多內容